pets

My Pets - profiles and photos

Browse by:

Recently Added

PET PROFILE

Name: Chewy
Type: Dog
Breed: Shih Tzu
Gender: Male
Year Born: 2007
Weight: 13
Location: Chicago, IL
Owner: Manuel
Rescued

FAVORITES

Food: Cesar, Alpo, puppy chow, Morsels Puruna
Toy: squeaky toys, flufy teady bears
Person: his owner
Trick: sit, down, paw, roll over, beg, come

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Longo, Bebe
Pet Peeves: stranger, small dogs, big hinckly spring Bottles
More: Chewy is little in his pet training class (who is graduate). He loves to wrestle. He loves to dance with his owner mom. Chewy likes to take pictures. He doesn't like the number 3.
79 of 113

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -