pets

My Pets - profiles and photos

Browse by:

Recently Added

PET PROFILE

Name: max
Type: Dog
Breed: Doberman Pinscher
Gender: Male
Year Born: 2004
Weight: 84
Location: co, durham,united kingdom, QC
Owner: Deborah
Rescued

FAVORITES

Food: synds cod liver oil working dog
Toy: squeaky toys ,,, large plastic bottles...
Person: his mum
Trick: throw and fetch,, skips ,,

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: maxy boy ,, maximus,,
Pet Peeves: men who try to over power him ,, other male dogs that r bigger than him
More: extremly protective,,,,, very loyal,, very hansome as a little sister called milly ,, sits on sofa like he is human,,,
76 of 112

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -