pets

My Pets - profiles and photos

Browse by:

Recently Added

PET PROFILE

Name: milly
Type: Dog
Breed: Jack Russell Terrier
Gender: Female
Year Born: 2007
Weight: 23
Location: co .durham ,, united kingdom, QC
Owner: Deborah
Rescued

FAVORITES

Food: snyds working dog with cod liver oil
Toy: balls ,, pull ropes,,, squeaky toys
Person: her mum
Trick: fetchs balls ,, runs in circles ,, chases her tail

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: millymoo,, milfred,, milton ,,
Pet Peeves: buses ,,, kids,, traffick ,,
More: very timid,, except wen out in a felids ,, her terrrier instinct kicks in and is fab little hunter .. loves sittin on your lap,, lots ov tlc and she wont stop till she gets her fill ,, very loyal and obidient ....
78 of 115

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -