pets

My Pets - profiles and photos

Browse by:

Recently Added

PET PROFILE

Name: Lucy
Type: Dog
Breed: English Springer Spaniel
Gender: Female
Year Born: 2010
Weight: 25
Location: Chesterton, IN
Owner: Susan

FAVORITES

Food: Iams
Toy: peanut butter anything!
Person: anyone who has a pulse
Trick: fetch until you can't throw anymore

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: LuLu
Pet Peeves: squirrels
More: Lucy is a nutty English Springer Spaniel who very much resembles Tigger when she moves. She not so much walks or runs, but bounces. She really lives up to the name "Springer." She is eager to please and is doing very well on obedience and leash manners.
36 of 116

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -