pets

My Pets - profiles and photos

Browse by:

Recently Added

PET PROFILE

Name: Gizmo Chihuahua-Chllie Lab/shep
Type: Dog
Breed: Chihuahua
Gender: Female
Year Born: 1993
Weight: 10
Location: Hickory Hills, IL
Owner: Stephen
Rescued

FAVORITES

Trick: Both talk

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Giz_ chillie dog
More: The two dogs I had were the most responsive in all traning and both would talk and say and recognize commands.
28 of 116

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -