pets

My Pets - profiles and photos

Browse by:

Recently Added

PET PROFILE

Name: Bailey
Type: Dog
Breed: Australian Cattle Dog
Gender: Female
Year Born: 2000
Weight: 45
Location: Chicago, IL
Owner: Lisa
Rescued

FAVORITES

Food: Carrots and cheese
Toy: Her rope and her frog.
Person: Her mommy
Trick: Shakes and high-fives. And she knows to lift her legs when her leash gets tangled.

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: B, Miss B and Stinker
Pet Peeves: CATS! They must have done something to her in a previous life.
More: Bailey is totally spoiled and gets to sleep on the bed as well as sit on the couch sometimes. She loves going up on our rooftop deck and gets very upset if she is not invited to parties up there.
106 of 116

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -