pets

My Pets - profiles and photos

Browse by:

Pet Shuffle

PET PROFILE

Name: puff
Type: Dog
Breed: Maltese
Gender: Female
Year Born: 1999
Weight: 9
Location: Chicago, IL
Owner: Jamie

FAVORITES

Food: crunchy lettuce and carrots
Toy: pillow
Person: jamie!
Trick: responds to "gimmie kisses"

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: shmoopie
Pet Peeves: being bothered/moved when she sleeps
More: she's pretty sassy!!
91 of 115

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -