pets

My Pets - profiles and photos

Browse by:

Pet Shuffle

PET PROFILE

Name: Shadow
Type: Dog
Breed: Australian Cattle Dog
Gender: Female
Year Born: 1997
Weight: 40
Location: Chicago, IL
Owner: Amy and Dirk
Rescued

FAVORITES

Food: anything meaty
Toy: tug toys

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Bean
97 of 112

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -