pets

My Pets - profiles and photos

Browse by:

Pug

PET PROFILE

Name: Mona
Type: Dog
Breed: Pug
Gender: Female
Year Born: 2000
Weight: 20
Location: Darien, IL
Owner: Joan and Harvey
Rescued

FAVORITES

Food: Hills RD
Toy: none
Person: Joe
Trick: Lays down

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Monie
Pet Peeves: Pants too much
More: We love our Monie. She is so much company for us. I feel bad that she can not take the hot weather. She loves to be in the yard, but she can't be out for long.
3 of 5

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -