pets

My Pets - profiles and photos

Browse by:

Pet Shuffle

PET PROFILE

Name: Spock
Type: Dog
Breed: American Cattle Dog
Gender: Male
Year Born: 2009
Weight: 80
Location: Orland Park, IL
Owner: Cheryl
Rescued

FAVORITES

Food: Beggin Strips
Toy: Nyla Bone
Person: Cheryl and Frank
Trick: He likes to do them all at once

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Spockles
Pet Peeves: The theme from JAWS and the "claw" coming at him
61 of 112

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -