pets

My Pets - profiles and photos

PET PROFILE

Name: BULLDOG
Type: Dog
Breed: English Bulldog
Gender: Female
Year Born: 2010
Weight: 53
Location: ST PAUL, MN
Owner: JUDE

FAVORITES

Food: NORMAL FEEDING
Toy: ANY
Person: JUDE
Trick: ROLLING

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: JAMES
Pet Peeves: ENGLISH
More: The English Bulldog is a wide, medium-Sized, compact dog with short legs. The body and head are massive with extra skin on both the skull and forehead falling in folds. The cheeks extend to the sides of the eyes. The muzzle is wide, short and pug with a broad, deep stop. The black nose is broad with large nostrils.

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -