Return To Profile

PET PROFILE

Name: Velvet
Type: Dog
Breed: Cocker Spaniel
Gender: Female
Year Born: 2006
Weight: 20
Location: Braidwood, IL
Owner: Theresa

FAVORITES

Food: Purina
Toy: Stuffies
Person: Theresa
Trick: Lovies

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Velvy
Pet Peeves: Sneeky