Return To Profile

PET PROFILE

Name: ginger
Type: Dog
Breed: Pomeranian
Gender: Female
Year Born: 2009
Weight: 2
Location: fortwayne , IN
Owner: Tom

FAVORITES

Food: puppy
Toy: any

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: gingin
More: number 1 bear fan