Return To Profile

PET PROFILE

Name: Karly
Type: Dog
Breed: Cocker Spaniel
Gender: Female
Year Born: 2003
Weight: 30
Location: LaGrange Park, IL
Owner: Lynn

FAVORITES

Trick: Brings slippers to my husband and myself on command (and knows the difference between Mom's and Dad's

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Snooks