Return To Profile

PET PROFILE

Name: Stewie
Type: Dog
Breed: Dachshund
Gender: Female
Year Born: 2009
Weight: 15
Location: Southside of Chicago, IL
Owner: Brenda

FAVORITES

Food: Eukanuba Dachshund Food
Toy: Bumble ball, anything that squeaks, balls
Person: Everyone
Trick: playing dead

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Baby, Sweetie, Trouble Maker, Stewie Chewy
Pet Peeves: She feels the need to attack all white laundry, paper towels, and toilet paper.
More: Stewie is a very loving dog. She does get overly excited, when she is over-stimulated. She enjoys walks, going to Grandma/Grandpa's house, watching herself on youtube, and running full speed anywhere. She also has her very own channel at http://www.youtube.com/user/Betterbuddy123