Return To Profile

PET PROFILE

Name: Cassie
Type: Cat
Breed: Domestic
Gender: Female
Year Born: 1990
Weight: 9
Location: Chicago, IL
Owner: Davis

FAVORITES

Food: cheese, milk
Toy: pillow (corners of pillows)
Trick: getting you to fall in love with her.

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Spacey
Pet Peeves: not being able to sleep on your pillow
More: purr-fect kitty!