My Pets - profiles and photos

PET PROFILE

Name: Rhett Buttler
Type: Dog
Breed: Yorktese
Gender: Male
Year Born: 2010
Weight: 7
Location: Newport News, VA
Owner: Jeffrey

FAVORITES

Food: Beneful
Toy: Chipmonks in a tree
Person: Mom & Dad
Trick: Talking

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Rhett Rhett / Rhett Rue
Pet Peeves: No touching of the neck
More: He learned to swim at "The Rivah" (Deltaville). He was the bestest birthday present ever!

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -