My Pets - profiles and photos

PET PROFILE

Name: DaKota
Type: Cat
Breed: Other
Gender: Female
Year Born: 2010
Weight: 3
Location: Hampton 23664, VA
Owner: Judie

FAVORITES

Food: Most anything but pickles!
Toy: anything that moves, blows, sways, wiggles, or slithers!
Person: Mommy
Trick: is starting to fetch little balls

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Princess, baby
Pet Peeves: none
More: DaKota is one of the foster kittens I raissed. She was such a love I kept her, and her brother was saved for my sister-in-law. Kody her brother, now lives in New Jersey.

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -