My Pets - profiles and photos


Name: Bailey
Type: Dog
Breed: Pug
Gender: Female
Year Born: 2009
Weight: 17
Location: Yorktown, VA
Owner: Teresa


Food: Little Miss Bailey Loves just about anything
Toy: I would have to say your fav toy would be anything that Roxy is playing with
Trick: She is new to the family so all she has learned so far is sit


Nicknames: Bay Bay
More: Baily is new to the Joyner Family she was not a puppy when we got her and has alot to learn she is very sweet and always wants to be loved. Bailey and Roxy get along great and Im so glad that we were able to add her to our family

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in