My Pets - profiles and photos

PET PROFILE

Name: fefe
Type: Cat
Breed: American Shorthair
Gender: Female
Year Born: 2010
Weight: 10
Location: Gloucester point, VA
Owner: Lorraine

FAVORITES

Food: Tuna fish,chicken,soft cat food,and dry cat food,loves milk
Toy: The furniture...lol
Person: Me,(lorraine),and My boyfriend Allen
Trick: None

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Demon...lol
Pet Peeves: Growls in my arms and moody at times
More: I've had fefe since the size of my hand

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -