My Pets - profiles and photos

PET PROFILE

Name: ROCKY
Type: Dog
Breed: Boston Terrier
Gender: Male
Year Born: 2009
Weight: 25
Location: QUARRYVILLE, PA
Owner: Tom
Rescued

FAVORITES

Food: anything i eat....
Toy: tennis balls
Person: me, i hope
Trick: being very conterre type

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: stupid, goofy, anrie
Pet Peeves: ??????

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -