pets

My Pets - profiles and photos

Browse by:

Pet Shuffle

PET PROFILE

Name: Boopsie
Type: Dog
Breed: Labrador Retriever
Gender: Female
Year Born: 2010
Weight: 9
Location: Rochester, NY
Owner: Pamela & Orlando Santiago

FAVORITES

Toy: Her stuffed blue dog.
Person: Sarah

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: baby girl
More: She is a biter. She is always growling and barking at us.
93 of 240

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -