pets

My Pets - profiles and photos

Browse by:

Labrador Retriever

PET PROFILE

Name: Bear
Type: Dog
Breed: Labrador Retriever
Gender: Male
Year Born: 2007
Weight: 78
Location: Rochester, NY
Owner: Patricia

FAVORITES

Food: Mac n' Chesse
Toy: squirrels
Person: Patricia
Trick: Slap 5

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Beary
5 of 14

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -