pets

My Pets - profiles and photos

Browse by:

Pet Shuffle

PET PROFILE

Name: Mattingly
Type: Dog
Breed: Boston Terrier
Gender: Female
Year Born: 2009
Weight: 19
Location: Rochester, NY
Owner: Jenny

FAVORITES

Food: Anything cheesy
Toy: All toys and the cats
Person: Mom and Dad
Trick: Sit, Lay Down, Roll Over, Shake, Speak...she knows the difference between her yellow rubber chicken and her purple rubber chicken. She is so smart!

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Matty
Pet Peeves: Not playing fetch enough!
More: Mattingly is my first dog and she is the best puppy anyone could ever ask for!
50 of 239

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -