My Pets - profiles and photos

PET PROFILE

Name: Bella Rose Howard
Type: Dog
Breed: Yorkshire Terrier
Gender: Female
Year Born: 2011
Weight: 6
Location: Rochester, NY
Owner: Laurie/John

FAVORITES

Food: Earthborn
Toy: "Booda" her pink Flamingo
Person: Me, of course!
Trick: Doesn't need tricks....just plain cute!

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Bellissima
Pet Peeves: When her brother won't play with her.

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -