My Pets - profiles and photos

PET PROFILE

Name: Loki
Type: Dog
Breed: Bichon Frise
Gender: Male
Year Born: 2010
Weight: 12
Location: Sodus, NY
Owner: Ella

FAVORITES

Food: Cat food if I can get it
Toy: Santa Claus
Person: ME
Trick: Showing my beautiful pearl white teeth. Aren't I beautiful?

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Choka
Pet Peeves: Love my mom even more when I'm scared

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -