pets

My Pets - profiles and photos

PET PROFILE

Name: Amanda
Type: Dog
Breed: Welsh Corgi, Pembroke
Gender: Female
Year Born: 2003
Weight:
Location: FAIRPORT, NY
Owner: Patti and Rob

FAVORITES

Toy: Anything that I can squeak with my nose!
Person: Mom and Dad

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Amanda Panda
Pet Peeves: Garbage Trucks!
More: I love to go on "corgi limo" rides with my Mom and Dad!

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -