pets

My Pets - profiles and photos

PET PROFILE

Name: Princess
Type: Cat
Breed: Other
Gender: Female
Year Born: 2001
Weight: 12
Location: Rochester, NY
Owner: Suzie

FAVORITES

Food: Donuts
Toy: Kitty Nip
Person: Suzie
Trick: "I don't have time for tricks"

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Princess Abby
Pet Peeves: No dogs
More: "Don't let my name fool you, I am THE Queen and I won't let you forget that! I don't enjoy socializing with other cats or dogs, just people and I expect all of the attention. When I am not sleeping and eating all day I am plotting ways to rule the Universe and ways to get rid of the dog."

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -