pets

My Pets - profiles and photos

PET PROFILE

Name: buddy
Type: Dog
Breed: Mixed Breed
Gender: Male
Year Born: 2004
Weight: 88
Location: hilton, NY
Owner: Judy

FAVORITES

Food: kibble&bits, moist&meaty
Person: me

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: buddybear, budman
More: he is very sweet and loves everyone!!! hes a great watchdog!!!

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -