pets

My Pets - profiles and photos

PET PROFILE

Name: Razz
Type: Dog
Breed: Shih Tzu
Gender: Male
Year Born: 2007
Weight: 15
Location: Fond du Lac, WI
Owner: Chris, Lynne

FAVORITES

Food: Green beans
Toy: any will do
Person: Chris, Lynne, Dave

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Razzel Rathbone
Pet Peeves: Shadow

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -