pets

My Pets - profiles and photos

PET PROFILE

Name: General
Type: Dog
Breed: German Shepherd
Gender: Male
Year Born: 2010
Weight: 72
Location: Great Falls, MT
Owner: Crystal & Chris

FAVORITES

Food: Dog food and cookies
Toy: anything squeeky
Person: Crystal
Trick: Was taught in German

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Gen Gen
More: General loves to run, play, and take baths....He grunts while he sleeps and makes whinning noises when he plays. Hes a wonderful addition to my home and life...

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -