pets

My Pets - profiles and photos

PET PROFILE

Name: tequila
Type: Dog
Breed: Siberian Husky
Gender: Female
Year Born: 2011
Weight:
Location: great falls, MT
Owner: Maranda

FAVORITES

Food: pedigree dog food
Toy: tug rope
Person: me
Trick: begging for treats

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: tiki
More: she is an amazing dog. she doesnt bark, she is awesome with my 2 year old daughter. she does dig but since most huskies dig im not to worried about it

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -