pets

My Pets - profiles and photos

PET PROFILE

Name: Rikki
Type: Dog
Breed: German Shepherd
Gender: Female
Year Born: 2011
Weight: 45
Location: Great Falls, MT
Owner: T
Rescued

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Facey
More: I am not selling my pup, nor looking for a new home. I'm looking for her. She has been missing since 4th of July night 2014. Please any info call 403-5829. She is German Boxer mix. Color -Brindle. Area lost by 36thStreet N.E.,
Skyline Drive, Country Side Village community, Eagles Crossing, but due to Fireworks may have ran in any direction.
Very friendly, loves kids and Bunnies. Has pink Superman collar on and pink bandana, shots and tags are current (but tags are worn)

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -