pets

My Pets - profiles and photos

PET PROFILE

Name: Beeker Bechemel
Type: Dog
Breed: Other
Gender: Male
Year Born: 2008
Weight: 19
Location: Green Bay, WI
Owner: Lori

FAVORITES

Food: Chicken Jerkey, Bacon, Cheese
Toy: Squeeky toys
Person: Momma
Trick: Speak, lay, sit, roll over, hide the puppy, kisses

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Poo Poo
Pet Peeves: Not enough sleep
More: Beeker is very smart and a fun and loving pet. I wouldn't trade him for anything in the world.

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -