pets

My Pets - profiles and photos

Browse by:

Pet Shuffle

PET PROFILE

Name: Buddy
Type: Dog
Breed: Dachshund
Gender: Male
Year Born: 2006
Weight: 12
Location: Windsor, CT
Owner: Emily, Bob, De De

FAVORITES

Food: Cheese
Toy: Stuffed Animals
Person: Emily
Trick: Shake

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Buddy Boo, Boo Boo
Pet Peeves: Big dogs
More: Buddy is the friendliest dog. He will go up to anyone, roll over, and expect a belly rub!
14 of 112

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -