pets

My Pets - profiles and photos

Browse by:

Pet Shuffle

PET PROFILE

Name: Utah
Type: Dog
Breed: German Shepherd
Gender: Female
Year Born: 2007
Weight:
Location: Plainville, CT
Owner: Christopher

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Putter
More: Utah is a Fidelco Guide Dog breed dog.
6 of 112

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -