pets

My Pets - profiles and photos

PET PROFILE

Name: Tallulah
Type: Dog
Breed: Boxer
Gender: Female
Year Born: 2009
Weight: 40
Location: west Hartford, CT
Owner: Cheryl
Rescued

FAVORITES

Food: bananas
Toy: squeak toys
Person: me !

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Brucie
Pet Peeves: not exercising
More: We rescued her from Ohio-she is a mix of breeds with the besrt personality. Will play until she drops!

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -