pets

My Pets - profiles and photos

PET PROFILE

Name: Marcello
Type: Dog
Breed: Coton de Tulear
Gender: Male
Year Born: 2010
Weight: 12
Location: Rocky Hill, CT
Owner: Franca

FAVORITES

Food: Holistic Select, carrots
Toy: Squeekie balls, stuffed dog
Person: Franca
Trick: Looking cute

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Marcellini, Cello, Little Canoli
Pet Peeves: Vacum cleaners, mops
More: Marcello has a wonderful personality and just wants to make people laugh. He loves to play with his toys and hide treats all over the house. He will play fetch all day long if you let him! He is a lover of humans and other animals alike! His favorite hobby is chasing butterflies and birds!

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -