Return To Profile

PET PROFILE

Name: Java
Type: Dog
Breed: Mixed Breed
Gender: Female
Year Born: 2010
Weight: 22
Location: Ellington, CT
Owner: Melissa & Brett
Rescued

FAVORITES

Food: Science Diet
Toy: Monkey
Person: That's not fair to ask :)
Trick: Chase the kitty ;)

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Javachino
Pet Peeves: Chasing the cat