My Pets - profiles and photos

PET PROFILE

Name: Bella "Little Girl"
Type: Dog
Breed: Mixed Breed
Gender: Female
Year Born: 2012
Weight: 3
Location: Houma, LA
Owner: Dotti
Rescued

FAVORITES

Food: Blue
Toy: Stuffed Hedgehog
Person: Dotti
Trick: Still learning

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Yitta Girl, Bella Chuba
Pet Peeves: Like to sleep with my red slippers
More: Bella love to be cuddles by me and she sleeps with me and mt hubby and she like to snuggle herself around my neck to sleep.

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -