pets

My Pets - profiles and photos

PET PROFILE

Name: RC
Type: Horse
Breed: Tennessee Walker
Gender: Male
Year Born: 2005
Weight: 950
Location: Malibu, CA
Owner: Mary

FAVORITES

Food: Hay and Apples ,Carrots ....Treats fruity flavored
Toy: Balls,bowls.....fly masks

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: RC (Ricky Carmicheal) Banners Champagne Punch
Pet Peeves: Annoying Mares
More: He is a Champion Liteshod nwha and twhbea champion stallion ,He is very sweet tempered and loves to be brushed and pampered,loves being out on the trail ,his granddam is the very first documented classic champagne colored horse in history in 1996.He is training for actha obstacle rides throughout California.He is smart calm and loves adventure.

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -