pets

My Pets - profiles and photos

PET PROFILE

Name: Shiloh
Type: Horse
Breed: Tennessee Walker
Gender: Female
Year Born: 2007
Weight: 800
Location: Malibu, CA
Owner: Mary

FAVORITES

Food: Hay,treats,strategy feed
Toy: balls,toys,flymasks
Person: mary
Trick: touching everything very curious

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Shy----Legacys Avalanche
More: Shiloh is a Medicine Hat ,Maximal Homozygous Spotted Sabino mare, gaited tennessee walking horse .she is very willing sweet and will be out on the trail training for obstacles for the actha rides all over california which donate to horse rescues ...nationwide. She is a gaited walking pony .

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -