pets

My Pets - profiles and photos

PET PROFILE

Name: Nina
Type: Dog
Breed: Pomeranian
Gender: Female
Year Born: 2018
Weight:
Location: Los Angeles, CA
Owner: Deborah

FAVORITES

Food: Wet food
Toy: All
Person: all
Trick: Non

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Nini
More: Nina is an absolute doll girl! He is a very lovable and friendly puppy She loves
everyone she meets and has plenty of gentle sass to her!! She is a beautiful little girl. She will make heads turn where ever you go!!! She is going to give you everything you could possibly want: This girl is going to have potential! She is going to have an amazing bear type head, lots of bone, and substance. She will also come with a Two Year Written Health and Hereditary Guarantee!!! Not only do we strive to produce amazing quality in our puppies, but also great temperaments! Contact us through our website at http://www.cutiepoms.co/

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -