pets

My Pets - profiles and photos

PET PROFILE

Name: King
Type: Dog
Breed: Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Gender: Female
Year Born: 2018
Weight:
Location: Los Angeles, CA
Owner: Pikin4god

FAVORITES

Food: Cupcake
Toy: doll
Person: yes
Trick: yes

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: cavalier King Charles puppies
Pet Peeves: cavalier King Charles puppy
More: We have a Male and Female extremely Gentle Temperament Cavalier King Charles puppy for loving

families, Our puppies are registered and also first shots, mother and father are both pure

breed, Basic obedience, crate trained, Walks great, well behaved in the house, rides great

in a car, naturally protective, great with children of all ages, great with other dogs,

cats, birds. You are welcome to pass by and visit anytime Text us at (989) 941 6579 Thanks

Best regards.

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -