pets

My Pets - profiles and photos

PET PROFILE

Name: Sheena and Shadow
Type: Dog
Breed: Golden Retriever
Gender: Female
Year Born: 2009
Weight: 85
Location: Pearl River, NY
Owner: Linda

FAVORITES

Food: Beneful
Toy: Rope toy & orange ball
Person: Mommy & Daddy
Trick: Singing General Hospital Theme song and throwing ball in air and catching

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Beanie/Sheena, Scooby/ Shadow
Pet Peeves: They dart into the bathroom at bed time to race each other for the closest spot to the shower.
More: Sheena watches dog shows on tv. She also sings along with the general hospital theme song. Shadow snores louder than a human and he doesnt go anywhere without orange bally.

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -