pets

My Pets - profiles and photos

PET PROFILE

Name: Audrey
Type: Dog
Breed: Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
Gender: Female
Year Born: 2009
Weight: 24
Location: White Plains, NY
Owner: Christian

FAVORITES

Food: dry IAMS
Toy: anything chew
Trick: sit, laydown, stand up, and roll over

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: baby girl
More: She is my little pride and joy. In great health and a great dog companion. She is also a model and has been feature in Self magazine and a tv commercial. She is in a great health and i am debating if i would like to breed her. I think she would make a great mother and I would love to get one of her puppies.. My previous dog was a rescue and i would like to add the ribbon.

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -