pets

My Pets - profiles and photos

PET PROFILE

Name: Beau
Type: Dog
Breed: Rottweiler
Gender: Male
Year Born: 2007
Weight: 105
Location: tarrytown, NY
Owner: Nicole

FAVORITES

Food: carrots
Toy: piggy
Person: his daddy
Trick: questions

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: bubba
Pet Peeves: groundhogs
More: Beau is a cuddlie sweet boy who warms the heart of anyone he meets. He has epilepsy and is treated by 3 times daily medications. He loves people and other animals

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -