pets

My Pets - profiles and photos

PET PROFILE

Name: Fred
Type: Dog
Breed: Mixed Breed
Gender: Male
Year Born: 2003
Weight: 40
Location: White Plains, NY
Owner: Charlie
Rescued

FAVORITES

Food: Chicken and Fish
Toy: Stuffed Bear
Person: Mom
Trick: I'm just overall talented

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: fat freddy
More: I go to work with Dad - he made me Director of Sales and Marketing (hence the tie)

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -