pets

My Pets - profiles and photos

PET PROFILE

Name: King Revis
Type: Dog
Breed: Petit Basset Griffon Vandeen
Gender: Male
Year Born: 2008
Weight: 38
Location: Hawthorne, NY
Owner: Mike & Ro
Rescued

FAVORITES

Food: Nutrish
Toy: Bone
Person: Ro & Mike
Trick: Eating

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: Stinky or Monstrocity
Pet Peeves: Being alone

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -