pets

My Pets - profiles and photos

PET PROFILE

Name: Romeo
Type: Dog
Breed: Yorkshire Terrier
Gender: Male
Year Born: 2009
Weight: 15
Location: Bronxville, NY
Owner: Sujata

FAVORITES

Food: Romeo will only eat foods cooked/prepared by his mommy
Toy: His stuffed Rat
Person: His mom
Trick: He loves to "surrender" when he's being chased

MORE DETAILS

Nicknames: King Romeo
Pet Peeves: Loves his chest / belly scratched / rubbed
More: Romeo is a pure bred AKC Yorkie and considered a "teapot". He is handsome and has the most amazing hair colors! He has his own Facebook account and his Valentine is Betty Boop (Yorkie lives in TX)

My Pets

First time user? Please register
Add your pet
Already created a pet profile? Sign in
- ADVERTISEMENT -
- ADVERTISEMENT -